Bibliography (2017): Difference between revisions
Tchaikovsky Research
m (1 revision imported) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
| Article | | Article | ||
| German | | German | ||
|- | |||
| Tuzkaya, Günay (author) | |||
| {{bib|2017/17|Pyotr İlyiç Çaykovski 1.Piyano Konçertosu (Op.23), Tarihi arka plani ve müzikal açidan incelenmesi}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Turkish | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Tyrrell, John, 1942-2018 (author) | | Tyrrell, John, 1942-2018 (author) |
Latest revision as of 23:50, 17 February 2024
The following is a list of 17 notable books, articles and academic papers about Tchaikovsky which were published in the year 2017. Click on a title to display more information.