Bibliography (2023): Difference between revisions
Tchaikovsky Research
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| Article | | Article | ||
| English | | English | ||
|- | |||
| Günalan, Hande (author) | |||
| {{bib|2023/11|Pyotr Ilyic Tchaikovsky’nin 4. Senfonisindeki Fagot Partilerinin İncelenmesi}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Turkish | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Guo, Shaoying (author)<br>Shao, Mengqi (author) | | Guo, Shaoying (author)<br>Shao, Mengqi (author) |
Latest revision as of 23:59, 17 February 2024
The following is a list of 11 notable books, articles and academic papers about Tchaikovsky which were published in the year 2023. Click on a title to display more information.