Letter 1005 and Bibliography (1874): Difference between pages
Tchaikovsky Research
(Difference between pages)
m (1 revision imported) |
m (1 revision imported) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {{bibhead|1874}} | ||
| | {| class="wikitable sortable" width="99%" | ||
| | ! width=35%|Contributor | ||
| | ! width=55%|Title | ||
| | ! width=10%|Format | ||
| | ! width=10%|Language | ||
| | |- | ||
}} | | Baskin, Vladimir Sergeyevich, 1855-1919 (author) | ||
| {{bib|1874/1|Опричник, опера Чайковского}} | |||
{{ | | Article | ||
| | | Russian | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | Bülow, Hans von, 1830-1894 (author) | ||
| {{bib|1874/2|Musikalisches aus Italien}} | |||
| Article | |||
| German | |||
|- | |||
| Cui, César Antonovich, 1835-1918 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1874/3|Вторая симфония г. Чайковского (четырёхручное переложение автора)}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Cui, César Antonovich, 1835-1918 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1874/4|Квартет № 2 г. Чайковского}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Cui, César Antonovich, 1835-1918 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1874/5|Музыкальные заметки. Опричник, опера г. Чайковского}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Cui, César Antonovich, 1835-1918 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1874/6|Новая симфония г. Чайковского}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Cui, César Antonovich, 1835-1918 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1874/7|П. Чайковский. Снегурочка. Музыка к весенней сказке А. Островского}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Cui, César Antonovich, 1835-1918 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1874/8|Русское музыкальное общество}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Famintsyn, Aleksandr Sergeyevich, 1841-1896 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1874/9|Петербургская хроника}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Famintsyn, Aleksandr Sergeyevich, 1841-1896 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1874/10|Петербургская хроника}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Laroche, Herman, 1845-1904 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1874/11|Внутренние новости. Петербургская хроника}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Laroche, Herman, 1845-1904 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1874/12|Воевода}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Laroche, Herman, 1845-1904 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1874/13|Второй симфонический концерт Русского музыкального общества}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Laroche, Herman, 1845-1904 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1874/14|Опричник, опера в четырёх действиях}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Laroche, Herman, 1845-1904 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1874/15|Опричник. Опера П. Чайковского}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Laroche, Herman, 1845-1904 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1874/16|П. Чайковский. 6 фортепьянных пьес, Op. 19 и, Op. 21}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Laroche, Herman, 1845-1904 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1874/17|Сочинения П. Чайковского. Вторая симфония}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Lenz, Vasily (author) | |||
| {{bib|1874/18|Opéra russe. L'Opritchnik (Le garde du corps), opéra en 5 tableaux}} | |||
| Article | |||
| French | |||
|- | |||
| Magir, D. A. (author) | |||
| {{bib|1874/19|Опричник (опера П. И. Чайковского)}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Makarov, Pavel Semyonovich, 1841-1891 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1874/20|Опричник. Опера, соч. П. И. Чайковского}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Mikhnevich, Vladimir Osipovich, 1841-1899 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1874/21|Толки об Опричник}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Mironovich, F. V. (author) | |||
| {{bib|1874/22|Музыкальные заметки. Опричник, опера П. И. Чайковского}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Razmadze, Aleksandr Solomonovich, 1845-1896 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1874/23|Буря г. Чайковского}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Solovyev, Nikolay Feopemptovich, 1846-1916 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1874/24|Музыкальное обозрение}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Solovyev, Nikolay Feopemptovich, 1846-1916 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1874/25|Музыкальное обозрение}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Tchaikovsky, Pyotr Ilyich, 1840-1893 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1874/26|Опричник. Опера в 4 действиях П. Чайковского. Сюжет заимствован из драмы Лажечникова}} | |||
| Book | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Tolstoy, Feofil Maktveyevich, 1810-1881 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1874/27|Опричник}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{bib|1874/28|L'Opritchnik de m. Tchaikofsky sur la scène d'Ermitage}} | |||
| Article | |||
| French | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{bib|1874/29|Un nouvelle opéra russe. L'Opritchnik de m. Tchaikofsky}} | |||
| Article | |||
| French | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{bib|1874/30|Воевода}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{bib|1874/31|Второе квартетное собрание РМО}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{bib|1874/32|Музыкальные заметки}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{bib|1874/33|Музыкальные новости}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{bib|1874/34|Опричник}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{bib|1874/35|Опричник}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{bib|1874/36|Опричник. Опера г. Чайковского}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{bib|1874/37|Опричник. Опера г. Чайковского}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{bib|1874/38|Опричник. Опера П. И. Чайковского}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{bib|1874/39|Петербургская летопись}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{bib|1874/40|Русская опера в Киеве. Опричник}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{bib|1874/41|Столичные толки. Новая опера Опричник- Толки об музыке Чайковского}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{bib|1874/42|Театр}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{bib|1874/43|Театр и музыка}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{bib|1874/44|Театр и музыка}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{bib|1874/45|Театр и музыка}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{bib|1874/46|Театральный курьер}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{bib|1874/47|Фельетон. Опричник опера Чайковского}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{bib|1874/48|Фельетонь}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Bibliography]] | |||
Latest revision as of 13:35, 12 July 2022
The following is a list of 43 notable books, articles and academic papers about Tchaikovsky which were published in the year 1874. Click on a title to display more information.
Contributor | Title | Format | Language |
---|---|---|---|
Baskin, Vladimir Sergeyevich, 1855-1919 (author) | Опричник, опера Чайковского | Article | Russian |
Bülow, Hans von, 1830-1894 (author) | Musikalisches aus Italien | Article | German |
Cui, César Antonovich, 1835-1918 (author) | Вторая симфония г. Чайковского (четырёхручное переложение автора) | Article | Russian |
Cui, César Antonovich, 1835-1918 (author) | Квартет № 2 г. Чайковского | Article | Russian |
Cui, César Antonovich, 1835-1918 (author) | Музыкальные заметки. Опричник, опера г. Чайковского | Article | Russian |
Cui, César Antonovich, 1835-1918 (author) | Новая симфония г. Чайковского | Article | Russian |
Cui, César Antonovich, 1835-1918 (author) | П. Чайковский. Снегурочка. Музыка к весенней сказке А. Островского | Article | Russian |
Cui, César Antonovich, 1835-1918 (author) | Русское музыкальное общество | Article | Russian |
Famintsyn, Aleksandr Sergeyevich, 1841-1896 (author) | Петербургская хроника | Article | Russian |
Famintsyn, Aleksandr Sergeyevich, 1841-1896 (author) | Петербургская хроника | Article | Russian |
Laroche, Herman, 1845-1904 (author) | Внутренние новости. Петербургская хроника | Article | Russian |
Laroche, Herman, 1845-1904 (author) | Воевода | Article | Russian |
Laroche, Herman, 1845-1904 (author) | Второй симфонический концерт Русского музыкального общества | Article | Russian |
Laroche, Herman, 1845-1904 (author) | Опричник, опера в четырёх действиях | Article | Russian |
Laroche, Herman, 1845-1904 (author) | Опричник. Опера П. Чайковского | Article | Russian |
Laroche, Herman, 1845-1904 (author) | П. Чайковский. 6 фортепьянных пьес, Op. 19 и, Op. 21 | Article | Russian |
Laroche, Herman, 1845-1904 (author) | Сочинения П. Чайковского. Вторая симфония | Article | Russian |
Lenz, Vasily (author) | Opéra russe. L'Opritchnik (Le garde du corps), opéra en 5 tableaux | Article | French |
Magir, D. A. (author) | Опричник (опера П. И. Чайковского) | Article | Russian |
Makarov, Pavel Semyonovich, 1841-1891 (author) | Опричник. Опера, соч. П. И. Чайковского | Article | Russian |
Mikhnevich, Vladimir Osipovich, 1841-1899 (author) | Толки об Опричник | Article | Russian |
Mironovich, F. V. (author) | Музыкальные заметки. Опричник, опера П. И. Чайковского | Article | Russian |
Razmadze, Aleksandr Solomonovich, 1845-1896 (author) | Буря г. Чайковского | Article | Russian |
Solovyev, Nikolay Feopemptovich, 1846-1916 (author) | Музыкальное обозрение | Article | Russian |
Solovyev, Nikolay Feopemptovich, 1846-1916 (author) | Музыкальное обозрение | Article | Russian |
Tchaikovsky, Pyotr Ilyich, 1840-1893 (author) | Опричник. Опера в 4 действиях П. Чайковского. Сюжет заимствован из драмы Лажечникова | Book | Russian |
Tolstoy, Feofil Maktveyevich, 1810-1881 (author) | Опричник | Article | Russian |
L'Opritchnik de m. Tchaikofsky sur la scène d'Ermitage | Article | French | |
Un nouvelle opéra russe. L'Opritchnik de m. Tchaikofsky | Article | French | |
Воевода | Article | Russian | |
Второе квартетное собрание РМО | Article | Russian | |
Музыкальные заметки | Article | Russian | |
Музыкальные новости | Article | Russian | |
Опричник | Article | Russian | |
Опричник | Article | Russian | |
Опричник. Опера г. Чайковского | Article | Russian | |
Опричник. Опера г. Чайковского | Article | Russian | |
Опричник. Опера П. И. Чайковского | Article | Russian | |
Петербургская летопись | Article | Russian | |
Русская опера в Киеве. Опричник | Article | Russian | |
Столичные толки. Новая опера Опричник- Толки об музыке Чайковского | Article | Russian | |
Театр | Article | Russian | |
Театр и музыка | Article | Russian | |
Театр и музыка | Article | Russian | |
Театр и музыка | Article | Russian | |
Театральный курьер | Article | Russian | |
Фельетон. Опричник опера Чайковского | Article | Russian | |
Фельетонь | Article | Russian |