Letter 1243 and Bibliography (1884): Difference between pages
Tchaikovsky Research
(Difference between pages)
No edit summary |
m (1 revision imported) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {{bibhead|1884}} | ||
| | {| class="wikitable sortable" width="99%" | ||
| | ! width=35%|Contributor | ||
| | ! width=55%|Title | ||
| | ! width=10%|Format | ||
| | ! width=10%|Language | ||
| | |- | ||
}} | | Cui, César Antonovich, 1835-1918 (author) | ||
| {{bib|1884/1|Мазепа, опера г. Чайковского}} | |||
{{ | | Article | ||
| | | Russian | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | Cui, César Antonovich, 1835-1918 (author) | ||
| {{bib|1884/2|Музыкальные заметки. Евгений Онегин, лирические сцены г. Чайковского}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Flerov, Sergey Vasilyevich, 1841-1901 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1884/3|Мазепа. Новая опера П. И. Чайковского}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Flerov, Sergey Vasilyevich, 1841-1901 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1884/4|Мазепа. Новая опера П. И. Чайковского}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Flerov, Sergey Vasilyevich, 1841-1901 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1884/5|Музыкальная библиография}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Galler, Konstantin Petrovich, 1847-1888 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1884/6|Евгений Онегин, лирические сцены в трёх действиях}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Galler, Konstantin Petrovich, 1847-1888 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1884/7|Мазепа, опера П. И. Чайковского}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Galler, Konstantin Petrovich, 1847-1888 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1884/8|Музыкальное обозрение}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Galler, Konstantin Petrovich, 1847-1888 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1884/9|Театр и музыка}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Ivanov, Mikhail Mikhaylovich, 1849-1927 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1884/10|Евгений Онегин, лирические сцены г. Чайковского}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Ivanov, Mikhail Mikhaylovich, 1849-1927 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1884/11|Музыкальное и концертное обозрение}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Ivanov, Mikhail Mikhaylovich, 1849-1927 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1884/12|Музыкальное обозрение}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Ivanov, Mikhail Mikhaylovich, 1849-1927 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1884/13|Музыкальное обозрение}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Ivanov, Mikhail Mikhaylovich, 1849-1927 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1884/14|Музыкальные наброски}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Ivanov, Mikhail Mikhaylovich, 1849-1927 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1884/15|Музыкальные наброски}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Ivanov, Mikhail Mikhaylovich, 1849-1927 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1884/16|Первое представление Мазепа}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Kashkin, Nikolay Dmitriyevich, 1839-1920 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1884/17|Музыкальная хроника}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Kruglikov, Semyon Nikolayevich, 1851-1910 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1884/18|Музыкальная хроника. Мазепа Чайковского}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Kruglikov, Semyon Nikolayevich, 1851-1910 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1884/19|Экстренное собрание. Музыкального общества}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Levenson, Osip Yakovlevich, 1839-1892 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1884/20|Мазепа. Опера в трёх действиях и 6 картинах П. И. Чайковского}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Levenson, Osip Yakovlevich, 1839-1892 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1884/21|Музыкальная хроника. Экстренное собрание. Музыкального общества}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Makarov, Pavel Semyonovich, 1841-1891 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1884/22|Мазепа}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Makarov, Pavel Semyonovich, 1841-1891 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1884/23|Музыкальная беседа}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Solovyev, Nikolay Feopemptovich, 1846-1916 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1884/24|Музыкальное обозрение. Евгений Онегин, опера г. Чайковского}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Solovyev, Nikolay Feopemptovich, 1846-1916 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1884/25|Музыкальное обозрение. Мазепа, опера г. Чайковского}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Solovyev, Nikolay Feopemptovich, 1846-1916 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1884/26|Театр и музыка. Первое представление оперы Мазепа Чайковского}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Suvorin, Aleksey Sergeyevich, 1834-1912 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1884/27|Маленькая хроника}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Tchaikovsky, Pyotr Ilyich, 1840-1893 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1884/28|Мазепа. Опера. Сюжет заимствован из поэмы Пушкина. Музыка П. Чайковского}} | |||
| Book | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Zinovyev, P. A. (author) | |||
| {{bib|1884/29|Театральное эхо. Первое представление оперы Мазепа}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{bib|1884/30|Вчера и сегодня. Маленькие новости}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{bib|1884/31|Мазепа. Опера П. И. Чайковского}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{bib|1884/32|Театр и музыка}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{bib|1884/33|Театр и музыка}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{bib|1884/34|Театр и музыка. Мазепа, опера Чайковского в Москве}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{bib|1884/35|Театральный курьер. Большой театр}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{bib|1884/36|Театральный курьер. Русская опера}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Bibliography]] | |||
Latest revision as of 13:35, 12 July 2022
The following is a list of 36 notable books, articles and academic papers about Tchaikovsky which were published in the year 1884. Click on a title to display more information.
Contributor | Title | Format | Language |
---|---|---|---|
Cui, César Antonovich, 1835-1918 (author) | Мазепа, опера г. Чайковского | Article | Russian |
Cui, César Antonovich, 1835-1918 (author) | Музыкальные заметки. Евгений Онегин, лирические сцены г. Чайковского | Article | Russian |
Flerov, Sergey Vasilyevich, 1841-1901 (author) | Мазепа. Новая опера П. И. Чайковского | Article | Russian |
Flerov, Sergey Vasilyevich, 1841-1901 (author) | Мазепа. Новая опера П. И. Чайковского | Article | Russian |
Flerov, Sergey Vasilyevich, 1841-1901 (author) | Музыкальная библиография | Article | Russian |
Galler, Konstantin Petrovich, 1847-1888 (author) | Евгений Онегин, лирические сцены в трёх действиях | Article | Russian |
Galler, Konstantin Petrovich, 1847-1888 (author) | Мазепа, опера П. И. Чайковского | Article | Russian |
Galler, Konstantin Petrovich, 1847-1888 (author) | Музыкальное обозрение | Article | Russian |
Galler, Konstantin Petrovich, 1847-1888 (author) | Театр и музыка | Article | Russian |
Ivanov, Mikhail Mikhaylovich, 1849-1927 (author) | Евгений Онегин, лирические сцены г. Чайковского | Article | Russian |
Ivanov, Mikhail Mikhaylovich, 1849-1927 (author) | Музыкальное и концертное обозрение | Article | Russian |
Ivanov, Mikhail Mikhaylovich, 1849-1927 (author) | Музыкальное обозрение | Article | Russian |
Ivanov, Mikhail Mikhaylovich, 1849-1927 (author) | Музыкальное обозрение | Article | Russian |
Ivanov, Mikhail Mikhaylovich, 1849-1927 (author) | Музыкальные наброски | Article | Russian |
Ivanov, Mikhail Mikhaylovich, 1849-1927 (author) | Музыкальные наброски | Article | Russian |
Ivanov, Mikhail Mikhaylovich, 1849-1927 (author) | Первое представление Мазепа | Article | Russian |
Kashkin, Nikolay Dmitriyevich, 1839-1920 (author) | Музыкальная хроника | Article | Russian |
Kruglikov, Semyon Nikolayevich, 1851-1910 (author) | Музыкальная хроника. Мазепа Чайковского | Article | Russian |
Kruglikov, Semyon Nikolayevich, 1851-1910 (author) | Экстренное собрание. Музыкального общества | Article | Russian |
Levenson, Osip Yakovlevich, 1839-1892 (author) | Мазепа. Опера в трёх действиях и 6 картинах П. И. Чайковского | Article | Russian |
Levenson, Osip Yakovlevich, 1839-1892 (author) | Музыкальная хроника. Экстренное собрание. Музыкального общества | Article | Russian |
Makarov, Pavel Semyonovich, 1841-1891 (author) | Мазепа | Article | Russian |
Makarov, Pavel Semyonovich, 1841-1891 (author) | Музыкальная беседа | Article | Russian |
Solovyev, Nikolay Feopemptovich, 1846-1916 (author) | Музыкальное обозрение. Евгений Онегин, опера г. Чайковского | Article | Russian |
Solovyev, Nikolay Feopemptovich, 1846-1916 (author) | Музыкальное обозрение. Мазепа, опера г. Чайковского | Article | Russian |
Solovyev, Nikolay Feopemptovich, 1846-1916 (author) | Театр и музыка. Первое представление оперы Мазепа Чайковского | Article | Russian |
Suvorin, Aleksey Sergeyevich, 1834-1912 (author) | Маленькая хроника | Article | Russian |
Tchaikovsky, Pyotr Ilyich, 1840-1893 (author) | Мазепа. Опера. Сюжет заимствован из поэмы Пушкина | Book | Russian |
Zinovyev, P. A. (author) | Театральное эхо. Первое представление оперы Мазепа | Article | Russian |
Вчера и сегодня. Маленькие новости | Article | Russian | |
Мазепа. Опера П. И. Чайковского | Article | Russian | |
Театр и музыка | Article | Russian | |
Театр и музыка | Article | Russian | |
Театр и музыка. Мазепа, опера Чайковского в Москве | Article | Russian | |
Театральный курьер. Большой театр | Article | Russian | |
Театральный курьер. Русская опера | Article | Russian |