Letter 1333 and Bibliography (1926): Difference between pages
Tchaikovsky Research
(Difference between pages)
m (1 revision imported) |
m (Text replacement - "трех " to "трёх ") |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {{bibhead|1926}} | ||
| | {| class="wikitable sortable" width="99%" | ||
| | ! width=35%|Contributor | ||
| | ! width=55%|Title | ||
| | ! width=10%|Format | ||
| | ! width=10%|Language | ||
| | |- | ||
}} | | Asafyev, Boris Vladimirovich, 1884-1949 (author) | ||
| {{bib|1926/1|Музыкально-музейное дело. Московские впечатления}} | |||
| Article | |||
| | | Russian | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | Asafyev, Boris Vladimirovich, 1884-1949 (author) | ||
| {{bib|1926/7|П. И. Чайковский}} | |||
{{ | | Book | ||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Burmester, Willy, 1869-1933 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1926/2|Peter Tschaikowsky und Hans von Bülow}} | |||
| Article | |||
| German | |||
|- | |||
| Ginzburg, Semyon Lvovich, 1901-1978 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1926/3|Юбилей Пиковая дама}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Kankarovich, Anatoly Isaakovich, 1885-1956 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1926/4|Чайковский. Евгений Онегин}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Kankarovich, Anatoly Isaakovich, 1885-1956 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1926/5|Чайковский. Иоланта}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Kankarovich, Anatoly Isaakovich, 1885-1956 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1926/6|Чайковский. Пиковая дама}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Mansyrev, S. P. (author) | |||
| {{bib|1926/8|П. И. Чайковский. 25 октября (7 ноября 1893)}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Popov, Sergey Sergeyevich, 1887-1937 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1926/9|Жизнь и творчество П. И. Чайковского. Опыт общедоступного изложения}} | |||
| Book | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Ruder, W. (author) | |||
| {{bib|1926/10|Tschaikowsky und die weltliche Musik}} | |||
| Article | |||
| German | |||
|- | |||
| Sabaneyev, Leonid Leonidovich, 1881-1968 (author)<br/>Riesemann, Oskar von, 1880-1934 (translator) | |||
| {{bib|1926/11|Tschaikowsky}} | |||
| Article | |||
| German | |||
|- | |||
| Severyanin, Igor Vasilyevich, 1887-1941 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1926/12|Чайковский (Прослышанье потусторонних звуков)}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Stein, Richard Heinrich, 1882-1942 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1926/13|Tschaikowsky's Abschied vom Leben}} | |||
| Article | |||
| German | |||
|- | |||
| Vilkovir, Yefim (author) | |||
| {{bib|1926/14|М. П. Мусоргский. К 45-летию со дня смерти}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{bib|1926/15|Tschaikowsky's Fourth Symphony}} | |||
| Article | |||
| English | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{bib|1926/16|Евгений Онегин. Опера в трёх действиях и 7 картинах. Либретто по А. С. Пушкин. Музыка П. И. Чайковского.}} | |||
| Book | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{bib|1926/17|Неизданное письмо Чайковского}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Bibliography]] | |||
Revision as of 17:53, 2 March 2019
The following is a list of 16 notable books, articles and academic papers about Tchaikovsky which were published in the year 1926. Click on a title to display more information.
Contributor | Title | Format | Language |
---|---|---|---|
Asafyev, Boris Vladimirovich, 1884-1949 (author) | Музыкально-музейное дело. Московские впечатления | Article | Russian |
Asafyev, Boris Vladimirovich, 1884-1949 (author) | П. И. Чайковский | Book | Russian |
Burmester, Willy, 1869-1933 (author) | Peter Tschaikowsky und Hans von Bülow | Article | German |
Ginzburg, Semyon Lvovich, 1901-1978 (author) | Юбилей Пиковая дама | Article | Russian |
Kankarovich, Anatoly Isaakovich, 1885-1956 (author) | Чайковский. Евгений Онегин | Article | Russian |
Kankarovich, Anatoly Isaakovich, 1885-1956 (author) | Чайковский. Иоланта | Article | Russian |
Kankarovich, Anatoly Isaakovich, 1885-1956 (author) | Чайковский. Пиковая дама | Article | Russian |
Mansyrev, S. P. (author) | П. И. Чайковский. 25 октября (7 ноября 1893) | Article | Russian |
Popov, Sergey Sergeyevich, 1887-1937 (author) | Жизнь и творчество П. И. Чайковского. Опыт общедоступного изложения | Book | Russian |
Ruder, W. (author) | Tschaikowsky und die weltliche Musik | Article | German |
Sabaneyev, Leonid Leonidovich, 1881-1968 (author) Riesemann, Oskar von, 1880-1934 (translator) |
Tschaikowsky | Article | German |
Severyanin, Igor Vasilyevich, 1887-1941 (author) | Чайковский (Прослышанье потусторонних звуков) | Article | Russian |
Stein, Richard Heinrich, 1882-1942 (author) | Tschaikowsky's Abschied vom Leben | Article | German |
Vilkovir, Yefim (author) | М. П. Мусоргский. К 45-летию со дня смерти | Article | Russian |
Tschaikowsky's Fourth Symphony | Article | English | |
Евгений Онегин. Опера в трёх действиях и 7 картинах. Либретто по А. С. Пушкин. Музыка П. И. Чайковского. | Book | Russian | |
Неизданное письмо Чайковского | Article | Russian |