Bibliography (1936) and Bibliography (1959): Difference between pages
Tchaikovsky Research
(Difference between pages)
mNo edit summary |
m (Text correction - "editorr" to "editor") |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{bibhead| | {{bibhead|1959}} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" width="99%" | {| class="wikitable sortable" width="99%" | ||
! width=35%|Contributor | ! width=35%|Contributor | ||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! width=10%|Language | ! width=10%|Language | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Alshvang, Arnold Aleksandrovich, 1898-1960 (author) | ||
| {{bib| | | {{bib|1959/1|П. И. Чайковский}} | ||
| Book | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Alshvang, Arnold Aleksandrovich, 1898-1960 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1959/2|Песенные истоки симфонизма Чайковского}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Apostolov, P. I. (author) | |||
| {{bib|1959/3|Фильм-опера Евгений Онегин}} | |||
| Article | | Article | ||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Beliavsky, M. (author) | |||
| {{bib|1959/4|Киноочерк о Чайковском}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Bortnik, V. (author) | |||
| {{bib|1959/5|Навеки верен Россий}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Briggs, John, 1916-1990 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1959/6|The Collector's Tchaikovsky and the five}} | |||
| Book | |||
| English | | English | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Chernaya, Yelena Semyonovna, 1903-2008 (author) | ||
| {{bib| | | {{bib|1959/7|Беседы о музыке. Евгений Онегин}} | ||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Darrell, Robert Donaldson, 1903-1988 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1959/8|A Brand-new 1812. Served to the taste of the commissars}} | |||
| Article | | Article | ||
| English | | English | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Demyanova, O. A. (author) | ||
| {{bib| | | {{bib|1959/9|50 русских народных песен в обработке Чайковского}} | ||
| Article | | Article | ||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Freyndlikh, G. (author)<br/>Butskoy, Anatoly Konstantinovich, 1892-1965 (editor)<br/>Tyulin, Yury Nikolayevich, 1893-1978 (editor) | |||
| {{bib|1959/10|Увертюра-фантазия П. И. Чайковского Ромео и Джульетта}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Gee, John (author)<br/>Selby, Elliott, 1896-1976 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1959/11|The Triumph of Tchaikovsky. A biography}} | |||
| Book | |||
| English | | English | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Gershovsky, Yefim Davydovich (author) | ||
| {{bib| | | {{bib|1959/12|Неопубликованное письмо к А. Бродскому, 3 юния 1882 г.}} | ||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Gershovsky, Yefim Davydovich (author) | |||
| {{bib|1959/13|Письма Чайковского к Б. Корсову}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Gershovsky, Yefim Davydovich (author) | |||
| {{bib|1959/14|Чайковский в Департаменте Юстиций}} | |||
| Article | | Article | ||
| | | Russian | ||
|- | |||
| Gozenpud, Abram Akimovich, 1908-2004 (author)<br/>Keldysh, Yury Vsevolodovich, 1907-1995 (editor)<br/>Yankovsky, Mark Osipovich, 1898-1972 (editor) | |||
| {{bib|1959/15|А. К. Глазунов и П. И. Чайковский}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Guide, Richard de, 1909-1962 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1959/16|La Symphonie No. 6 de Tchaikovsky devient á la Pathètique}} | |||
| Article | |||
| French | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Hofmann, Michel Rostislav, 1915-1975 (author) | ||
| {{bib| | | {{bib|1959/17|Tschaikovski}} | ||
| Book | | Book | ||
| | | French | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ivanov, B. E. (author) | ||
| {{bib| | | {{bib|1959/18|Даль свободного романа}} | ||
| Book | | Book | ||
| Russian | | Russian | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kaine, A. (author) | ||
| {{bib| | | {{bib|1959/19|Three ways to conduct the Tchaikovsky Fourth}} | ||
| Article | |||
| English | |||
|- | |||
| Keldysh, Yury Vsevolodovich, 1907-1995 (editor)<br/>Kutateladze, Larisa Mikhaylovna (compiler) | |||
| {{bib|1959/20|Переписка Е. Ф. Направника с П. И. Чайковским}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Keldysh, Yury Vsevolodovich, 1907-1995 (editor)<br/>Kutateladze, Larisa Mikhaylovna (compiler) | |||
| {{bib|1959/21|Письма П. И. Чайковского к В. Е. Направнику}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Keller, Hans, 1919-1985 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1959/22|The New in review}} | |||
| Article | | Article | ||
| English | | English | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Khessin, Aleksandr Borisovich, 1869-1955 (author) | ||
| {{bib| | | {{bib|1959/23|Встреча с Чайковским}} | ||
| Article | | Article | ||
| Russian | | Russian | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kholodkovsky, Vladimir Venyaminovich, 1894-1961 (author) | ||
| {{bib| | | {{bib|1959/24|Дом в Клину}} | ||
| Book | | Book | ||
| Russian | | Russian | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Khubov, Georgy Nikitich, 1902-1981 (author) | ||
| {{bib| | | {{bib|1959/25|Величие и трагизм Чайковского}} | ||
| Article | | Article | ||
| Russian | | Russian | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kiselev, Vasily Aleksandrovich, 1902-1975 (author) | ||
| {{bib| | | {{bib|1959/26|Эпистолярное наследие П. И. Чайковского}} | ||
| Article | | Article | ||
| | | Russian | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Korabelnikova, Lyudmila Zinovyeva, 1930- (author) | ||
| {{bib| | | {{bib|1959/27|С. Смоленский. Энтузиаст русской хоровой культуры}} | ||
| Article | | Article | ||
| | | Russian | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kunin, Iosif Filippovich, 1904-1996 (author) | ||
| {{bib| | | {{bib|1959/28|Беседы о музыке. Лебединое озеро Чайковского}} | ||
| Article | | Article | ||
| Russian | | Russian | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Leontev, O. (author) | ||
| {{bib| | | {{bib|1959/29|Книга о симфониях Чайковского}} | ||
| Article | | Article | ||
| | | Russian | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Narkevich, A. (author) | ||
| {{bib| | | {{bib|1959/30|Живой Чайковский}} | ||
| Article | | Article | ||
| Russian | | Russian | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Navtikov, Grigory Ivanovich, 1921-2009 (author) | ||
| {{bib| | | {{bib|1959/31|Дом в Клину}} | ||
| Article | | Article | ||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Nestyev, Izrail Vladimirovich (author) | |||
| {{bib|1959/32|Мазепа П. Чайковского}} | |||
| Book | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Nikolayeva, Nadezhda Sergeyevna, 1922-1988 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1959/33|Симфония Чайковского Манфред. Пояснение}} | |||
| Book | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Pahlen, Kurt, 1907-2003 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1959/34|Tschaikowsky. Ein Lebensbild}} | |||
| Book | |||
| German | |||
|- | |||
| Polyakova, Lyudmila Viktorovna, 1921- (author) | |||
| {{bib|1959/35|Евгений Онегин на экране}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Ravicher, Yakov Ilyich, 1894- (author) | |||
| {{bib|1959/36|Василий Ильич Сафонов}} | |||
| Book | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Schneierson, Vic (translator) | |||
| {{bib|1959/37|The Chaikovsky Home-Museum in Klin. A short guide}} | |||
| Book | |||
| English | | English | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Senior, Evan (author) | ||
| {{bib| | | {{bib|1959/38|Tchaikovsky festival}} | ||
| Article | | Article | ||
| English | | English | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Senior, Evan (author) | ||
| {{bib| | | {{bib|1959/39|За рубежом. Фестиваль Чайковского в Лондоне}} | ||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Shumskaya, Nataliya Aleksandrovna (author) | |||
| {{bib|1959/40|Искусство страны Калевалы}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Siegmund-Schultze, Walther, 1916-1993 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1959/41|Peter Tschaikowski im Blickpunkt unserer Zeit}} | |||
| Article | |||
| German | |||
|- | |||
| Sinkovskaya, Natalya Nikolayevna, 1922-2012 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1959/42|Опера П. И. Чайковского Чародейка}} | |||
| Book | | Book | ||
| Russian | | Russian | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Slonimsky, Yuri Iosifovich, 1902-1978 (author)<br/>Chujoy, Anatole, 1894-1969 (translator)<br/>Leabo, Karl B., 1931-2011 (illustrator) | ||
| {{bib| | | {{bib|1959/43|Writings on Lev Ivanov}} | ||
| | | Book | ||
| English | | English | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Smolyak, Ya. (author) | ||
| {{bib| | | {{bib|1959/44|Часы Чайковского}} | ||
| Article | | Article | ||
| Russian | | Russian | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Sokolsky, Matias Markovich, 1896-1977 (author) | ||
| {{bib| | | {{bib|1959/45|Великий концерт}} | ||
| Article | | Article | ||
| Russian | | Russian | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Solovtsov, Anatoly Aleksandrovich, 1898-1965 (author) | ||
| {{bib| | | {{bib|1959/46|Пиковая дама П. И. Чайковского}} | ||
| Book | | Book | ||
| Russian | | Russian | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Stogorsky, Aleksandr Pavlovich, 1910-1987 (author) | ||
| {{bib| | | {{bib|1959/47|По поводу академического издания Чайковского}} | ||
| Article | | Article | ||
| | | Russian | ||
|- | |||
| Suprunenko, T (author) | |||
| {{bib|1959/48|Необычный автограф}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Taneyev, Sergey Ivanovich, 1856-1915 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1959/49|Заметки С. И. Танеева на полях клавира Пиковой дамы}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Tchaikovsky, Pyotr Ilyich, 1840-1893 (author)<br/>Gershovsky, Yefim Davydovich (editor)<br/>Davydova, Kseniya Yuryevna, 1905-1992 (editor)<br/>Korabelnikova, Lyudmila Zinovyeva, 1930- (editor) | ||
| {{bib| | | {{bib|1959/50|П. И. Чайковский. Полное собрание сочинений ; том V}} | ||
| Book | | Book | ||
| Russian | | Russian | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Tchaikovsky, Pyotr Ilyich, 1840-1893 (author)<br/>Dmitriyev, Anatoly Nikodimovich, 1908-1978 (editor) | ||
| {{bib| | | {{bib|1959/51|П. И. Чайковский. Полное собрание сочинений ; том 3А}} | ||
| | | Book | ||
| Russian | | Russian | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Tchaikovsky, Pyotr Ilyich, 1840-1893 (author)<br/>Dmitriyev, Anatoly Nikodimovich, 1908-1978 (editor) | ||
| {{bib| | | {{bib|1959/52|П. И. Чайковский. Полное собрание сочинений ; том 3Б}} | ||
| Book | | Book | ||
| Russian | | Russian | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Tchaikovsky, Pyotr Ilyich, 1840-1893 (author)<br/>Dmitriyev, Anatoly Nikodimovich, 1908-1978 (editor) | ||
| {{bib| | | {{bib|1959/53|П. И. Чайковский. Полное собрание сочинений ; том 34}} | ||
| Book | | Book | ||
| Russian | | Russian | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Teplov, Yury Dmitriyevich (author) | ||
| {{bib| | | {{bib|1959/54|Новая книга о П. И. Чайковском}} | ||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Thomas, Henry, 1888-1970 (author)<br/>Thomas, Dana Lee, 1918- (author)<br/>Ross, Gordon, 1873-1946 (illustrator) | |||
| {{bib|1959/55|Tchaikovsky}} | |||
| Article | |||
| English | |||
|- | |||
| Tolmachev, O. (author) | |||
| {{bib|1959/56|Книжное и нотное обозрение}} | |||
| Article | | Article | ||
| | | Russian | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Tsukkerman, Viktor Abramovich, 1903-1988 (author) | ||
| {{bib| | | {{bib|1959/57|Об одном педагогическом опыте Чайковского}} | ||
| Article | | Article | ||
| | | Russian | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Tuggle, Robert Aubrey, 1932-2016 (author) | ||
| {{bib| | | {{bib|1959/58|Eugene Onegin}} | ||
| Article | | Article | ||
| English | | English | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Tumanina, Nadezhda Vasilyevna, 1909-1968 (author) | ||
| {{bib| | | {{bib|1959/59|Письма Чайковского}} | ||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Uspenskaya, Sofya Lvovna, 1903-1965 (compiler)<br/>Yagolim, Boris Savelyevich, 1888-1969 (compiler) | |||
| {{bib|1959/60|П. И. Чайковский, 1840-1893}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Walden, Daniel (author)<br/>Berson, Harold, 1926-1986 (illustrator) | |||
| {{bib|1959/61|The Nutcracker}} | |||
| Book | |||
| English | |||
|- | |||
| Weiler, A. H, 1909-1943 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1959/62|Sleeping Beauty}} | |||
| Article | | Article | ||
| | | English | ||
|- | |||
| Weinstock, Herbert, 1905-1971 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1959/63|Tchaikovsky}} | |||
| Book | |||
| English | |||
|- | |||
| Wheeler, Opal (author)<br/>Price, Christine, 1928-1980 (illustrator) | |||
| {{bib|1959/64|Peter Tschaikowsky and the Nutcracker ballet}} | |||
| Book | |||
| English | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Yarustovsky, Boris Mikhaylovich, 1911-1978 (author) | ||
| {{bib| | | {{bib|1959/65|Классики русской музыки. Слава и гордость русского искусства}} | ||
| Article | | Article | ||
| Russian | | Russian | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Yarustovsky, Boris Mikhaylovich, 1911-1978 (author) | ||
| {{bib| | | {{bib|1959/66|Слава и гордость русского искусства. Очерк о П. И. Чайковском}} | ||
| Article | | Article | ||
| Russian | | Russian | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| {{bib| | | {{bib|1959/67|El museo de Tchaikovsky en Klin}} | ||
| Book | | Book | ||
| | | Spanish | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{bib|1959/68|Sovetskie publikacie o Čajkovskom}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Slovenian | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{bib|1959/69|Tchaikovsky's Symphony No. 4}} | |||
| Article | |||
| English | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| {{bib| | | {{bib|1959/70|В городе, где жил композитор}} | ||
| | | Article | ||
| Russian | | Russian | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| {{bib| | | {{bib|1959/71|Великий композитор}} | ||
| | | Article | ||
| Russian | | Russian | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| {{bib| | | {{bib|1959/72|За рубежом. Краткие сообщения}} | ||
| Article | | Article | ||
| Russian | | Russian | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| {{bib| | | {{bib|1959/73|Листок из записной книжки Чайковского}} | ||
| Article | | Article | ||
| Russian | | Russian | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| {{bib| | | {{bib|1959/74|Об одном педагогическом опыте Чайковского}} | ||
| | | Article | ||
| Russian | | Russian | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| {{bib| | | {{bib|1959/75|Отвечаем на письма читателей}} | ||
| | | Article | ||
| Russian | | Russian | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| {{bib| | | {{bib|1959/76|П. И. Чайковский во Фроловском, где он жил в 1888-1891 гг.}} | ||
| | | Article | ||
| Russian | | Russian | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| {{bib| | | {{bib|1959/77|Письма П. И. Чайковского В. А. Пахульскому}} | ||
| | | Article | ||
| Russian | | Russian | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| {{bib| | | {{bib|1959/78|Пополнение экспонатов в Доме-музее имени П. И. Чайковского}} | ||
| | | Article | ||
| Russian | | Russian | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| {{bib| | | {{bib|1959/79|Редкая фотография П. И. Чайковского}} | ||
| | | Article | ||
| Russian | | Russian | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Bibliography]] | [[Category:Bibliography]] |
Revision as of 21:19, 23 June 2023
The following is a list of 74 notable books, articles and academic papers about Tchaikovsky which were published in the year 1959. Click on a title to display more information.
Contributor | Title | Format | Language |
---|---|---|---|
Alshvang, Arnold Aleksandrovich, 1898-1960 (author) | П. И. Чайковский | Book | Russian |
Alshvang, Arnold Aleksandrovich, 1898-1960 (author) | Песенные истоки симфонизма Чайковского | Article | Russian |
Apostolov, P. I. (author) | Фильм-опера Евгений Онегин | Article | Russian |
Beliavsky, M. (author) | Киноочерк о Чайковском | Article | Russian |
Bortnik, V. (author) | Навеки верен Россий | Article | Russian |
Briggs, John, 1916-1990 (author) | The Collector's Tchaikovsky and the five | Book | English |
Chernaya, Yelena Semyonovna, 1903-2008 (author) | Беседы о музыке. Евгений Онегин | Article | Russian |
Darrell, Robert Donaldson, 1903-1988 (author) | A Brand-new 1812. Served to the taste of the commissars | Article | English |
Demyanova, O. A. (author) | 50 русских народных песен в обработке Чайковского | Article | Russian |
Freyndlikh, G. (author) Butskoy, Anatoly Konstantinovich, 1892-1965 (editor) Tyulin, Yury Nikolayevich, 1893-1978 (editor) |
Увертюра-фантазия П. И. Чайковского Ромео и Джульетта | Article | Russian |
Gee, John (author) Selby, Elliott, 1896-1976 (author) |
The Triumph of Tchaikovsky. A biography | Book | English |
Gershovsky, Yefim Davydovich (author) | Неопубликованное письмо к А. Бродскому, 3 юния 1882 г. | Article | Russian |
Gershovsky, Yefim Davydovich (author) | Письма Чайковского к Б. Корсову | Article | Russian |
Gershovsky, Yefim Davydovich (author) | Чайковский в Департаменте Юстиций | Article | Russian |
Gozenpud, Abram Akimovich, 1908-2004 (author) Keldysh, Yury Vsevolodovich, 1907-1995 (editor) Yankovsky, Mark Osipovich, 1898-1972 (editor) |
А. К. Глазунов и П. И. Чайковский | Article | Russian |
Guide, Richard de, 1909-1962 (author) | La Symphonie No. 6 de Tchaikovsky devient à la Pathétique | Article | French |
Hofmann, Michel Rostislav, 1915-1975 (author) | Tschaikovski | Book | French |
Ivanov, B. E. (author) | Даль свободного романа | Book | Russian |
Kaine, A. (author) | Three ways to conduct the Tchaikovsky Fourth | Article | English |
Keldysh, Yury Vsevolodovich, 1907-1995 (editor) Kutateladze, Larisa Mikhaylovna (compiler) |
Переписка Е. Ф. Направника с П. И. Чайковским | Article | Russian |
Keldysh, Yury Vsevolodovich, 1907-1995 (editor) Kutateladze, Larisa Mikhaylovna (compiler) |
Письма П. И. Чайковского к В. Е. Направнику | Article | Russian |
Keller, Hans, 1919-1985 (author) | The New in review | Article | English |
Khessin, Aleksandr Borisovich, 1869-1955 (author) | Встреча с Чайковским | Article | Russian |
Kholodkovsky, Vladimir Venyaminovich, 1894-1961 (author) | Дом в Клину | Book | Russian |
Khubov, Georgy Nikitich, 1902-1981 (author) | Величие и трагизм Чайковского | Article | Russian |
Kiselev, Vasily Aleksandrovich, 1902-1975 (author) | Эпистолярное наследие П. И. Чайковского | Article | Russian |
Korabelnikova, Lyudmila Zinovyeva, 1930- (author) | С. Смоленский. Энтузиаст русской хоровой культуры | Article | Russian |
Kunin, Iosif Filippovich, 1904-1996 (author) | Беседы о музыке. Лебединое озеро Чайковского | Article | Russian |
Leontev, O. (author) | Книга о симфониях Чайковского | Article | Russian |
Narkevich, A. (author) | Живой Чайковский | Article | Russian |
Navtikov, Grigory Ivanovich, 1921-2009 (author) | Дом в Клину | Article | Russian |
Nestyev, Izrail Vladimirovich (author) | Мазепа П. Чайковского | Book | Russian |
Nikolayeva, Nadezhda Sergeyevna, 1922-1988 (author) | Симфония Чайковского Манфред. Пояснение | Book | Russian |
Pahlen, Kurt, 1907-2003 (author) | Tschaikowsky. Ein Lebensbild | Book | German |
Polyakova, Lyudmila Viktorovna, 1921- (author) | Евгений Онегин на экране | Article | Russian |
Ravicher, Yakov Ilyich, 1894- (author) | Василий Ильич Сафонов | Book | Russian |
Schneierson, Vic (translator) | The Chaikovsky Home-Museum in Klin. A short guide | Book | English |
Senior, Evan (author) | Tchaikovsky festival | Article | English |
Senior, Evan (author) | За рубежом. Фестиваль Чайковского в Лондоне | Article | Russian |
Shumskaya, Nataliya Aleksandrovna (author) | Искусство страны Калевалы | Article | Russian |
Siegmund-Schultze, Walther, 1916-1993 (author) | Peter Tschaikowski im Blickpunkt unserer Zeit | Article | German |
Sinkovskaya, Natalya Nikolayevna, 1922-2012 (author) | Опера П. И. Чайковского Чародейка | Book | Russian |
Slonimsky, Yuri Iosifovich, 1902-1978 (author) Chujoy, Anatole, 1894-1969 (translator) Leabo, Karl B., 1931-2011 (illustrator) |
Writings on Lev Ivanov | Book | English |
Smolyak, Ya. (author) | Часы Чайковского | Article | Russian |
Sokolsky, Matias Markovich, 1896-1977 (author) | Великий концерт | Article | Russian |
Solovtsov, Anatoly Aleksandrovich, 1898-1965 (author) | Пиковая дама П. И. Чайковского | Book | Russian |
Stogorsky, Aleksandr Pavlovich, 1910-1987 (author) | По поводу академического издания Чайковского | Article | Russian |
Suprunenko, T (author) | Необычный автограф | Article | Russian |
Taneyev, Sergey Ivanovich, 1856-1915 (author) | Заметки С. И. Танеева на полях клавира Пиковой дамы | Article | Russian |
Tchaikovsky, Pyotr Ilyich, 1840-1893 (author) Gershovsky, Yefim Davydovich (editor) Davydova, Kseniya Yuryevna, 1905-1992 (editor) Korabelnikova, Lyudmila Zinovyeva, 1930- (editor) |
П. И. Чайковский. Полное собрание сочинений, том V | Book | Russian |
Tchaikovsky, Pyotr Ilyich, 1840-1893 (author) Dmitriyev, Anatoly Nikodimovich, 1908-1978 (editor) |
П. И. Чайковский. Полное собрание сочинений, том 3А | Book | Russian |
Tchaikovsky, Pyotr Ilyich, 1840-1893 (author) Dmitriyev, Anatoly Nikodimovich, 1908-1978 (editor) |
П. И. Чайковский. Полное собрание сочинений, том 3Б | Book | Russian |
Tchaikovsky, Pyotr Ilyich, 1840-1893 (author) Dmitriyev, Anatoly Nikodimovich, 1908-1978 (editor) |
П. И. Чайковский. Полное собрание сочинений, том 34 | Book | Russian |
Teplov, Yury Dmitriyevich (author) | Новая книга о П. И. Чайковском | Article | Russian |
Thomas, Henry, 1888-1970 (author) Thomas, Dana Lee, 1918- (author) Ross, Gordon, 1873-1946 (illustrator) |
Tchaikovsky | Article | English |
Tolmachev, O. (author) | Книжное и нотное обозрение | Article | Russian |
Tsukkerman, Viktor Abramovich, 1903-1988 (author) | Об одном педагогическом опыте Чайковского | Article | Russian |
Tuggle, Robert Aubrey, 1932-2016 (author) | Eugene Onegin | Article | English |
Tumanina, Nadezhda Vasilyevna, 1909-1968 (author) | Письма Чайковского | Article | Russian |
Uspenskaya, Sofya Lvovna, 1903-1965 (compiler) Yagolim, Boris Savelyevich, 1888-1969 (compiler) |
П. И. Чайковский, 1840-1893 | Article | Russian |
Walden, Daniel (author) Berson, Harold, 1926-1986 (illustrator) |
The Nutcracker | Book | English |
Weiler, A. H, 1909-1943 (author) | Sleeping Beauty | Article | English |
Weinstock, Herbert, 1905-1971 (author) | Tchaikovsky | Book | English |
Wheeler, Opal (author) Price, Christine, 1928-1980 (illustrator) |
Peter Tschaikowsky and the Nutcracker ballet | Book | English |
Yarustovsky, Boris Mikhaylovich, 1911-1978 (author) | Классики русской музыки. Слава и гордость русского искусства | Article | Russian |
Yarustovsky, Boris Mikhaylovich, 1911-1978 (author) | Слава и гордость русского искусства | Article | Russian |
El museo de Tchaikovsky en Klin | Book | Spanish | |
Sovetskie publikacie o Čajkovskom | Article | Slovenian | |
Tchaikovsky's Symphony No. 4 | Article | English | |
В городе, где жил композитор | Article | Russian | |
Великий композитор | Article | Russian | |
За рубежом. Краткие сообщения | Article | Russian | |
Листок из записной книжки Чайковского | Article | Russian | |
Об одном педагогическом опыте Чайковского | Article | Russian | |
Отвечаем на письма читателей | Article | Russian | |
П. И. Чайковский во Фроловском, где он жил в 1888-1891 гг. | Article | Russian | |
Письма П. И. Чайковского В. А. Пахульскому | Article | Russian | |
Пополнение экспонатов в Доме-музее имени П. И. Чайковского | Article | Russian | |
Редкая фотография П. И. Чайковского | Article | Russian |