Letter 1502 and Bibliography (1892): Difference between pages
Tchaikovsky Research
(Difference between pages)
No edit summary |
m (Text replacement - "Blokh, G." to "Blokh, Grigory") |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {{bibhead|1892}} | ||
| | {| class="wikitable sortable" width="99%" | ||
| | ! width=35%|Contributor | ||
| | ! width=55%|Title | ||
| | ! width=10%|Format | ||
| | ! width=10%|Language | ||
| | |- | ||
}} | | Armbrust, Carl, 1849-1896 (author) | ||
| {{bib|1892/1|Eugen Onegin}} | |||
{{ | | Article | ||
| | | German | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | Baskin, Vladimir Sergeyevich, 1855-1919 (author) | ||
| {{bib|1892/2|Театральное эхо}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Baskin, Vladimir Sergeyevich, 1855-1919 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1892/3|Театральное эхо}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Baskin, Vladimir Sergeyevich, 1855-1919 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1892/4|Театральное эхо. Девятое симфоническое собрание}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Baskin, Vladimir Sergeyevich, 1855-1919 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1892/5|Театральное эхо. Иоланта}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Baskin, Vladimir Sergeyevich, 1855-1919 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1892/6|Театральное эхо. Иоланта}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Baskin, Vladimir Sergeyevich, 1855-1919 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1892/7|Театральное эхо. Щелкунчик}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Blokh, Grigory (author) | |||
| {{bib|1892/8|Беседа с П. И. Чайковским}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Chvála, Emanuel, 1851-1924 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1892/9|Piková dáma}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Czech | |||
|- | |||
| Frolov, V. K. (author) | |||
| {{bib|1892/10|Новая опера П. Чайковского}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Frolov, V. K. (author) | |||
| {{bib|1892/11|Опера Иоланта}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Frolov, V. K. (author) | |||
| {{bib|1892/12|Опера Иоланта}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Heyda, F. (author) | |||
| {{bib|1892/13|Piková dáma}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Czech | |||
|- | |||
| Ivanov, Mikhail Mikhaylovich, 1849-1927 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1892/14|Музыкальные заметки}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Ivanov, Mikhail Mikhaylovich, 1849-1927 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1892/15|Музыкальные наброски}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Ivanov, Mikhail Mikhaylovich, 1849-1927 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1892/16|Театр и музыка}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Kugulsky, Semyon Lazarevich, 1862-1954 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1892/17|У П. И. Чайковского}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Lissard, I. (author) | |||
| {{bib|1892/18|Eugen Onegin}} | |||
| Article | |||
| German | |||
|- | |||
| Mirsch, Paul, 1857-1891 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1892/19|Eugen Onegin. Text nach Puschkin, musik von Tschaikowsky}} | |||
| Article | |||
| German | |||
|- | |||
| Novotný, Jan (author) | |||
| {{bib|1892/20|Piková dáma}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Czech | |||
|- | |||
| Plyushchevsky-Plyushchik, Yakov Alekseyevich, 1845-1916 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1892/21|Иоланта. Опера в одном акте П. И. Чайковского}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Rapgof, Ippolit Pavlovich (author) | |||
| {{bib|1892/22|Балет Щелкунчик}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Rapgof, Ippolit Pavlovich (author) | |||
| {{bib|1892/23|Музыкальная жизнь}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Rapgof, Ippolit Pavlovich (author) | |||
| {{bib|1892/24|Опера Иоланта и балет Щелкунчик Чайковского}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Rapgof, Ippolit Pavlovich (author) | |||
| {{bib|1892/25|Опера Иоланта и балет Щелкунчик Чайковского}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Skalkovsky, Konstantin Apollonovich, 1843-1906 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1892/26|Балет}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Solovyev, Nikolay Feopemptovich, 1846-1916 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1892/27|Девятое симфоническое собрание}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Šubert, František Adolf, 1849-1915 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1892/28|Skladatel Eugena Onegina}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Czech | |||
|- | |||
| Tchaikovsky, Modest Ilyich, 1850-1916 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1892/29|Иоланта. Опера в одном действий}} | |||
| Book | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Tchaikovsky, Modest Ilyich, 1850-1916 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1892/30|Иоланта. Опера в одном действий. Музыка П. И. Чайковского. Сюжет заимствован из драматической поемы датского поэта Гейнриха Герца. Текст М. И. Чайковского}} | |||
| Book | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Vasilyevsky, Ippolit Fyodorovich (author) | |||
| {{bib|1892/31|Петербургские наброски}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Veimarn, Pavel Platonovich, 1857-1905 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1892/32|Девятое симфоническое собрание Русского музыкального общества}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Veimarn, Pavel Platonovich, 1857-1905 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1892/33|Опера Иоланта и балет Щелкунчик П. И. Чайковского}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Yugorsky, S. (author) | |||
| {{bib|1892/34|Письмо из Петербурга}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Yugorsky, S. (author) | |||
| {{bib|1892/35|Письмо из Петербурга}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| Zabel, Eugen, 1851-1924 (author) | |||
| {{bib|1892/36|Anton Rubinstein. Ein Künstlerleben}} | |||
| Book | |||
| German | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{bib|1892/37|Czajkowskij v Warszawe}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Polish | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{bib|1892/38|Czajkowskij v Warszawe}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Polish | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{bib|1892/39|Pierre-Iljitsch Tschaikowsky}} | |||
| Article | |||
| English | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{bib|1892/40|Tschaikowsky's opera Eugeny Onegin}} | |||
| Article | |||
| English | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{bib|1892/41|Девятое симфоническое собрание}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{bib|1892/42|Девятое симфоническое собрание}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{bib|1892/43|Заграничная хроника}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{bib|1892/44|Известия отовсюду}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{bib|1892/45|Краткое содержание оперы в трёх действиях и 7 картинах Пиковая дама (на сюжет А. С. Пушкина). Музыка П. И. Чайковского}} | |||
| Book | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{bib|1892/46|Мариинский театр. Иоланта опера П. И. Чайковского}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{bib|1892/47|Мариинский театр. Щелкунчик, балет-феерия, музыка П. И. Чайковского}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{bib|1892/48|Наша общественная жизнь}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{bib|1892/49|Новый балет-феерия}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{bib|1892/50|Первое представление Щелкунчик}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{bib|1892/51|Первый симфонический концерт В. И. Главача}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{bib|1892/52|Пиковая дама в Праге}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{bib|1892/53|Пиковая дама П. И. Чайковского}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{bib|1892/54|Письмо из Варшавы}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{bib|1892/55|Симфоническое собрание}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{bib|1892/56|Спящая красавица. Балет, музыка Чайковского}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{bib|1892/57|Театр и музыка}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{bib|1892/58|Театр и музыка}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{bib|1892/59|Театр и музыка}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{bib|1892/60|Театр и музыка}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{bib|1892/61|Театр и музыка}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{bib|1892/62|Театр и музыка}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{bib|1892/63|Театр и музыка. Иоланта г. Чайковского}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{bib|1892/64|Театр и музыка. Щелкунчик}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{bib|1892/65|Театральное эхо}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{bib|1892/66|Театральное эхо}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{bib|1892/67|Театральный курьер}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{bib|1892/68|У автора Иоланты}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{bib|1892/69|Щелкунчик}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{bib|1892/70|Щелкунчик,}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Russian | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{bib|1892/71|Щелкунчик. Балет-феерия. Музыка П. И. Чайковского}} | |||
| Book | |||
| Russian | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Bibliography]] | |||
Revision as of 22:01, 6 May 2021
The following is a list of 71 notable books, articles and academic papers about Tchaikovsky which were published in the year 1892. Click on a title to display more information.
Contributor | Title | Format | Language |
---|---|---|---|
Armbrust, Carl, 1849-1896 (author) | Eugen Onegin | Article | German |
Baskin, Vladimir Sergeyevich, 1855-1919 (author) | Театральное эхо | Article | Russian |
Baskin, Vladimir Sergeyevich, 1855-1919 (author) | Театральное эхо | Article | Russian |
Baskin, Vladimir Sergeyevich, 1855-1919 (author) | Театральное эхо. Девятое симфоническое собрание | Article | Russian |
Baskin, Vladimir Sergeyevich, 1855-1919 (author) | Театральное эхо. Иоланта | Article | Russian |
Baskin, Vladimir Sergeyevich, 1855-1919 (author) | Театральное эхо. Иоланта | Article | Russian |
Baskin, Vladimir Sergeyevich, 1855-1919 (author) | Театральное эхо. Щелкунчик | Article | Russian |
Blokh, Grigory (author) | Беседа с П. И. Чайковским | Article | Russian |
Chvála, Emanuel, 1851-1924 (author) | Piková dáma | Article | Czech |
Frolov, V. K. (author) | Новая опера П. Чайковского | Article | Russian |
Frolov, V. K. (author) | Опера Иоланта | Article | Russian |
Frolov, V. K. (author) | Опера Иоланта | Article | Russian |
Heyda, F. (author) | Piková dáma | Article | Czech |
Ivanov, Mikhail Mikhaylovich, 1849-1927 (author) | Музыкальные заметки | Article | Russian |
Ivanov, Mikhail Mikhaylovich, 1849-1927 (author) | Музыкальные наброски | Article | Russian |
Ivanov, Mikhail Mikhaylovich, 1849-1927 (author) | Театр и музыка | Article | Russian |
Kugulsky, Semyon Lazarevich, 1862-1954 (author) | У П. И. Чайковского | Article | Russian |
Lissard, I. (author) | Eugen Onegin | Article | German |
Mirsch, Paul, 1857-1891 (author) | Eugen Onegin. Text nach Puschkin, musik von Tschaikowsky | Article | German |
Novotný, Jan (author) | Piková dáma | Article | Czech |
Plyushchevsky-Plyushchik, Yakov Alekseyevich, 1845-1916 (author) | Иоланта. Опера в одном акте П. И. Чайковского | Article | Russian |
Rapgof, Ippolit Pavlovich (author) | Балет Щелкунчик | Article | Russian |
Rapgof, Ippolit Pavlovich (author) | Музыкальная жизнь | Article | Russian |
Rapgof, Ippolit Pavlovich (author) | Опера Иоланта и балет Щелкунчик Чайковского | Article | Russian |
Rapgof, Ippolit Pavlovich (author) | Опера Иоланта и балет Щелкунчик Чайковского | Article | Russian |
Skalkovsky, Konstantin Apollonovich, 1843-1906 (author) | Балет | Article | Russian |
Solovyev, Nikolay Feopemptovich, 1846-1916 (author) | Девятое симфоническое собрание | Article | Russian |
Šubert, František Adolf, 1849-1915 (author) | Skladatel Eugena Onegina | Article | Czech |
Tchaikovsky, Modest Ilyich, 1850-1916 (author) | Иоланта. Опера в одном действий | Book | Russian |
Tchaikovsky, Modest Ilyich, 1850-1916 (author) | Иоланта. Опера в одном действий | Book | Russian |
Vasilyevsky, Ippolit Fyodorovich (author) | Петербургские наброски | Article | Russian |
Veimarn, Pavel Platonovich, 1857-1905 (author) | Девятое симфоническое собрание Русского музыкального общества | Article | Russian |
Veimarn, Pavel Platonovich, 1857-1905 (author) | Опера Иоланта и балет Щелкунчик П. И. Чайковского | Article | Russian |
Yugorsky, S. (author) | Письмо из Петербурга | Article | Russian |
Yugorsky, S. (author) | Письмо из Петербурга | Article | Russian |
Zabel, Eugen, 1851-1924 (author) | Anton Rubinstein. Ein Künstlerleben | Book | German |
Czajkowskij v Warszawe | Article | Polish | |
Czajkowskij v Warszawe | Article | Polish | |
Pierre-Iljitsch Tschaikowsky | Article | English | |
Tschaikowsky's opera Eugeny Onegin | Article | English | |
Девятое симфоническое собрание | Article | Russian | |
Девятое симфоническое собрание | Article | Russian | |
Заграничная хроника | Article | Russian | |
Известия отовсюду | Article | Russian | |
Краткое содержание оперы в трёх действиях и 7 картинах Пиковая дама | Book | Russian | |
Мариинский театр. Иоланта опера П. И. Чайковского | Article | Russian | |
Мариинский театр. Щелкунчик, балет-феерия, музыка П. И. Чайковского | Article | Russian | |
Наша общественная жизнь | Article | Russian | |
Новый балет-феерия | Article | Russian | |
Первое представление Щелкунчик | Article | Russian | |
Первый симфонический концерт В. И. Главача | Article | Russian | |
Пиковая дама в Праге | Article | Russian | |
Пиковая дама П. И. Чайковского | Article | Russian | |
Письмо из Варшавы | Article | Russian | |
Симфоническое собрание | Article | Russian | |
Спящая красавица. Балет, музыка Чайковского | Article | Russian | |
Театр и музыка | Article | Russian | |
Театр и музыка | Article | Russian | |
Театр и музыка | Article | Russian | |
Театр и музыка | Article | Russian | |
Театр и музыка | Article | Russian | |
Театр и музыка | Article | Russian | |
Театр и музыка. Иоланта г. Чайковского | Article | Russian | |
Театр и музыка. Щелкунчик | Article | Russian | |
Театральное эхо | Article | Russian | |
Театральное эхо | Article | Russian | |
Театральный курьер | Article | Russian | |
У автора Иоланты | Article | Russian | |
Щелкунчик | Article | Russian | |
Щелкунчик, | Article | Russian | |
Щелкунчик. Балет-феерия. Музыка П. И. Чайковского | Book | Russian |