Bibliography (2024): Difference between revisions
Tchaikovsky Research
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| Schönthal, Walther (author) | | Schönthal, Walther (author) | ||
| {{bib|2024/1|O Freunde, nicht diese Töne! Čajkovskij-Bearbeitungen in der Popmusik}} | | {{bib|2024/1|O Freunde, nicht diese Töne! Čajkovskij-Bearbeitungen in der Popmusik}} | ||
| Article | |||
| German | |||
|- | |||
| Zinsli, Samuel Christian, 1973– (author) | |||
| {{bib|2024/2|Artur Lur'e über Čajkovskij: Eine Bestandesaufnahme}} | |||
| Article | | Article | ||
| German | | German | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 20:20, 28 April 2024
The following is a list of 2 notable books, articles and academic papers about Tchaikovsky which were published in the year 2024. Click on a title to display more information.
Contributor | Title | Format | Language |
---|---|---|---|
Schönthal, Walther (author) | O Freunde, nicht diese Töne! Čajkovskij-Bearbeitungen in der Popmusik | Article | German |
Zinsli, Samuel Christian, 1973– (author) | Artur Lur'e über Čajkovskij: Eine Bestandesaufnahme | Article | German |