Bibliography (2023): Difference between revisions
Tchaikovsky Research
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| Article | | Article | ||
| German | | German | ||
|- | |||
| Dijkmans, Bernardus Arnoldus Cornelis, 1946- (author)<br>Leeuw, Peter de (author) | |||
| {{bib|2023/7|The Death of Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky. The Result of Treatment with Arsenic?}} | |||
| Article | |||
| English | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Hatano, Sayuri, 1985- (author)<br>Braund, Lucinde, 1967- (author)<br>Vet, Ronald de, 1963- (author) | | Hatano, Sayuri, 1985- (author)<br>Braund, Lucinde, 1967- (author)<br>Vet, Ronald de, 1963- (author) |
Revision as of 23:25, 31 October 2023
The following is a list of 11 notable books, articles and academic papers about Tchaikovsky which were published in the year 2022. Click on a title to display more information.