Bibliography (2023): Difference between revisions
Tchaikovsky Research
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| Article | | Article | ||
| English | | English | ||
|- | |||
| Günalan, Hande (author) | |||
| {{bib|2023/11|Pyotr Ilyic Tchaikovsky’nin 4. Senfonisindeki Fagot Partilerinin İncelenmesi}} | |||
| Article | |||
| Turkish | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Guo, Shaoying (author)<br>Shao, Mengqi (author) | | Guo, Shaoying (author)<br>Shao, Mengqi (author) | ||
Line 31: | Line 36: | ||
| German | | German | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kohlhase, Thomas, 1941- (editor | | Kohlhase, Thomas, 1941- (editor) | ||
| {{bib|2023/10|Peter I. Čajkovskij. Nadežda F. Fon Mekk. Briefwechsel 1876-1890. Band III: Briefe 1882-1890}} | | {{bib|2023/10|Peter I. Čajkovskij. Nadežda F. Fon Mekk. Briefwechsel 1876-1890. Band III: Briefe 1882-1890}} | ||
| Book | | Book |
Latest revision as of 23:59, 17 February 2024
The following is a list of 11 notable books, articles and academic papers about Tchaikovsky which were published in the year 2023. Click on a title to display more information.